Junior Cup (North)

Fixtures

List of clubs with byes
Club Bye To Round
Broadwell Amateurs F.C. (Reserves) Round 2
Huntley F.C. (First) Round 2
Lydney Town F.C. (Reserves) Round 2
Newent Town F.C. (First) Round 2
RSG F.C. (First) Round 2
Shurdington Rovers F.C. (First) Round 2
Slimbridge AFC (Reserves) Round 2
Stonehouse Town FC (Reserves) Round 2
Tetbury Town F.C. (First) Round 2
Tibberton United F.C. (First) Round 2
Uley F.C. (First) Round 2
Winchcombe Town F.C. (Reserves) Round 2
Woolaston F.C. (First) Round 2
Round 1
1. 06/10/12  14:30 Longlevens FC (Reserves) VS Taverners F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
2. 06/10/12  14:30 Bream Amateurs F.C. (First) VS Avonvale United F.C. (First)
[+]
3. 06/10/12  14:30 Churchdown Panthers F.C. (First) VS St Briavels F.C. (First)
[+]
4. 06/10/12  14:30 Star F.C. (Reserves) VS AC Royals F.C. (First)
[+]
5. 06/10/12  14:30 Southside FC (First) VS Randwick F.C. (First)
[+]
6. 06/10/12  14:30 Horsley United F.C. (First) VS Frampton United F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
7. 06/10/12  14:30 Kingswood (NORTH) AFC (Reserves) VS Brockworth Albion F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
8. 06/10/12  14:30 Milkwall F.C. (First) VS Staunton & Corse F.C. (First)
[+]
9. 06/10/12  14:30 Northleach Town F.C. (First) VS Quedgeley Wanderers F.C. (First)
[+]
10. 06/10/12  14:30 Dursley Town F.C. (Reserves) VS Matson (Disbanded) F.C. (First)
[+]
11. 06/10/12  14:30 Westbury United F.C. (First) VS Gala Wilton F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
12. 06/10/12  14:30 Kings Stanley F.C. (Reserves) VS Cashes Green F.C. (First)
[+]
13. 06/10/12  14:30 Minchinhampton F.C. (First) VS Didmarton F.C. (First)
[+]
14. 06/10/12  14:30 Upton St Leonards AFC (First) VS Charfield F.C. (First)
[+]
15. 06/10/12  14:30 Whitminster F.C. (First) VS Sedbury (Disbanded) F.C. (First)
[+]
16. 06/10/12  14:30 English Bicknor F.C. (First) VS Whitecroft F.C. (First)
[+]
17. 06/10/12  14:30 Ramblers F.C. (Reserves) VS FC Barometrics (Reserves)
[+]
18. 06/10/12  14:30 Newton F.C. (First) VS Mitcheldean F.C. (First)
[+]
19. 06/10/12  14:30 Old Richians F.C. (First) VS Redbrook Rovers F.C. (First)
[+]
Round 2
20. 03/11/12  14:00 Woolaston F.C. (First) VS Uley F.C. (First)
[+]
21. 03/11/12  14:00 Newton F.C. (First) VS Shurdington Rovers F.C. (First)
[+]
22. 03/11/12  14:00 Gala Wilton F.C. (Reserves) VS Lydney Town F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
23. 03/11/12  14:00 Tetbury Town F.C. (First) VS Newent Town F.C. (First)
[+]
24. 03/11/12  14:00 Winchcombe Town F.C. (Reserves) VS Brockworth Albion F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
25. 03/11/12  14:00 Huntley F.C. (First) VS Didmarton F.C. (First)
[+]
26. 03/11/12  14:00 Stonehouse Town FC (Reserves) VS Broadwell Amateurs F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
27. 03/11/12  14:00 Tibberton United F.C. (First) VS Old Richians F.C. (First)
[+]
28. 03/11/12  14:00 Matson (Disbanded) F.C. (First) VS RSG F.C. (First)
[+]
29. 03/11/12  14:00 Avonvale United F.C. (First) VS Slimbridge AFC (Reserves)
[+]
30. 03/11/12  14:00 Milkwall F.C. (First) VS Whitminster F.C. (First)
[+]
31. 03/11/12  14:00 Upton St Leonards AFC (First) VS Quedgeley Wanderers F.C. (First)
[+]
32. 03/11/12  14:00 Star F.C. (Reserves) VS Taverners F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
33. 03/11/12  14:00 Horsley United F.C. (First) VS Whitecroft F.C. (First)
[+]
34. 03/11/12  14:00 Churchdown Panthers F.C. (First) VS Southside FC (First)
[+]
35. 03/11/12  14:00 Ramblers F.C. (Reserves) VS Cashes Green F.C. (First)
[+]
51. 10/11/12  14:00 Woolaston F.C. (First) VS Uley F.C. (First)
[+]
52. 10/11/12  14:00 Milkwall F.C. (First) VS Whitminster F.C. (First)
[+]
Round 3
36. 08/12/12  14:00 Matson (Disbanded) F.C. (First) VS Newent Town F.C. (First)
[+]
37. 08/12/12  14:00 Shurdington Rovers F.C. (First) VS Brockworth Albion F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
38. 08/12/12  14:00 Avonvale United F.C. (First) VS Gala Wilton F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
39. 08/12/12  14:00 Southside FC (First) VS Old Richians F.C. (First)
[+]
40. 08/12/12  14:00 Whitecroft F.C. (First) VS Quedgeley Wanderers F.C. (First)
[+]
41. 08/12/12  14:00 Star F.C. (Reserves) VS Milkwall F.C. (First)
[+]
42. 08/12/12  14:00 Huntley F.C. (First) VS Ramblers F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
43. 08/12/12  14:00 Woolaston F.C. (First) VS Broadwell Amateurs F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
53. 15/12/12   Huntley F.C. (First) VS Ramblers F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
Quarter Final
44. 05/01/13  14:00 Ramblers F.C. (Reserves) VS Avonvale United F.C. (First)
[+]
45. 05/01/13  14:00 Brockworth Albion F.C. (Reserves) VS Newent Town F.C. (First)
[+]
46. 05/01/13  14:00 Quedgeley Wanderers F.C. (First) VS Milkwall F.C. (First)
[+]
47. 05/01/13  14:00 Old Richians F.C. (First) VS Woolaston F.C. (First)
[+]
Semi Final
48. 02/03/13  14:00 Newent Town F.C. (First) VS Milkwall F.C. (First)
[+]
49. 02/03/13  14:00 Avonvale United F.C. (First) VS Old Richians F.C. (First)
[+]
Final
50. 17/04/13  19:30 Newent Town F.C. (First) VS Avonvale United F.C. (First)
[+]
FA Mash Up
Twitter
LCC
  Players
  • LOOKING FOR A
  • LOCAL CLUB?
  • Enter your postcode below
Advanced Search Loading...
  Courses
  • LOOKING FOR A
  • COURSE?
  • Enter your postcode below
Advanced Search Loading...
England vs Norway Tickets